Member Organizations

You are here

hint: hover over the logo to display the parish/school name if it is illegible on the logo


Contact Phone Role(s)
Kris Cannon Boys Basketball Coordinator
Amy Cooper Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Dave Greive 937-477-4245 Gym Scheduler
Tracey Huiet Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Bridget McGraw Booster President
Laurie Taylor 513-218-0850 Girls Basketball Coordinator (Varsity only)
Ami Brown 513-505-4645 Athletic Director
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Josh Lea Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Jim Walz 513-319-5633 Athletic Director
Boys Basketball Coordinator
Chris Woodard 708-224-5400 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Steve Caruso 513-504-1969 Gym Scheduler
Ralph Hodge 513-205-7699 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Don Huesman 513-545-2808 Booster President
Angie Smith Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Leslee Uhl 513-706-6091 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Emily Rutherford Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Andy Vest Athletic Director
Stacy Egan Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Susan Fisher 513-607-8918 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Kevin Tankersley 513-706-2690 Spiritual Liason
Denise Young 513-289-8671 Athletic Director
Shaun Brodie 513-254-1341 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Connie Ganim 513-885-0302 Gym Scheduler
Tom Gruber GCCYS Liaison
Rusty Kinney 513-335-7048 Booster President
Patrick Noone Girls Basketball Coordinator
Darlene Tierney 513-300-2442 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Evan Dobrozsi 513-594-2834 Athletic Director
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Ryan Mulligan 513-236-6305 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Dave Caldwell Girls Basketball Coordinator
Melissa Detzel Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Lauren Grubb Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Rob Knarr Booster President
Bryan Ramsey Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Brian Reed 513-313-1548 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Tom Doorley Boys Basketball Coordinator
Greg Barntsen Boys Basketball Coordinator
Lynnae Beatty 513-720-9964 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Jeff Spelman Boys Basketball Coordinator
Erika Yingling 859-496-0238 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Theo Auguste-Johnson Boys Basketball Coordinator (Youth only)
Chris Buelter Gym Scheduler
Cameron Cahill Booster President
Jody Googins Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Gena Leisten 513-238-4665 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Chad Schaefer 513-708-6000 Boys Basketball Coordinator (Varsity only)
Amy Schmitt Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Matt Stroud Girls Basketball Coordinator
Dan Badinghaus Gym Scheduler
Katie Chapman Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Rick Jones 513-703-0982 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Megan Miller Athletic Director
Joe Peters 513-235-8933 Booster President
Ted Renneker 513-515-9101 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Mavis Weisgerber Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Mark Collins 859-391-6757 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Kristi Nadler 513-478-2014 Booster President
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Beth Weber 513-702-6117 Athletic Director
Gerry Betsch 513-703-1187 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Drew Mangino Booster President
Joe Albert Gym Scheduler
Andrew Blomer 513-379-7930 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Brent Hardesty 513-259-5844 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Mike O'Connell 513-255-1725 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Elaine Threm Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Jennifer Blanton 513-659-9558 Gym Scheduler
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Kurt Loy 513-277-9762 Booster President
Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Elizabeth Ahrens 513-236-6760 Booster President
Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Ben McGraw 513-335-4364 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Sam Merkle Girls Basketball Coordinator
Lori Rolfert Treasurer
Jill Sunderman Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Ryan Weigand Boys Basketball Coordinator
Paul Jungkunz Boys Basketball Coordinator
Mike Otto Girls Basketball Coordinator
Dana Yacchari Girls Basketball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Kevin Cekanor Athletic Director
Brandon Morgan Boys Basketball Coordinator
Matt Weisenborn Athletic Director
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Mandi Geraci 513-477-6171 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Brian Klems Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Kelly Metz 513-348-6587 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Paul Schildmeyer 513-290-5937 Booster President
Caroline Geselbracht Boys Volleyball Coordinator
T.T. Green 513-382-4308 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Steve Hais Vice President
Chris Infantino Gym Scheduler
Jenni Mollman Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Michelle Ripperger Booster President
Joe Sander 513-659-6354 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Rob Stineman 513-673-9708 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Julie Wentzel Gym Scheduler
Tad Frederick 513-906-0423 Athletic Director
Andy Thomas Boys Basketball Coordinator
Eric Votel 859-240-6763 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Dave Yates 513-617-3768 Booster President
Dawn Gilmore Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Mike Hoffman Girls Basketball Coordinator
Patrick Leslie Boys Basketball Coordinator
Nic Merrelli 513-519-4337 Booster President
Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Michael Blasi 513-720-6928 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Marc Gerwel Booster President
Leisa Grothaus 513-300-6581 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Jeff Shafer Girls Basketball Coordinator
Jill Woods 513-235-6827 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Carolee Braun Booster President
Wendi Bowen 513-328-9717 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Don Bretl 513-942-6267 Booster President
Tracy Hanna 513-638-5699 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Vaughn Johnson 513-381-2126 Athletic Director
Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Odis Davenport 513-255-7347 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Craig Martin 513-448-5522 Athletic Director
Christine Middendorf 513-518-3125 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Joe Rings 513-604-7268 Booster President
Anita Bechmann 513-675-8866 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Missy Gillings Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Marilyn Melcher 513-479-6512 Athletic Director
Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Jason Brown 513-543-3006 Booster President
Tim Carroll Athletic Director
Monica Dressing 513-300-9795 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
J.P. Eberle 513-313-0314 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Kerina Graves 513-604-7830 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Ray Leonard Boys Basketball Coordinator
Lara Reder Treasurer
Gayle Rothmeeler Athletic Director
Doug Ruschman 513-703-1983 Booster President
Matt Shuler Girls Basketball Coordinator
Mike Taggart Athletic Director
Eric Aber Gym Scheduler
Mike Bonomo Gym Scheduler
Amy Finn Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Cris Hamant 513-383-7040 Booster President
Abby Katuska Vice President
Kristen Laudeman Girls Basketball Coordinator
Joe Muraca 859-816-7482 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Erin Schrantz Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Paul Weis 513-841-2381 President
Robin Burbrink 513-777-4322 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Spiritual Liason
Colin Hughes Boys Basketball Coordinator
Bill Appel Boys Basketball Coordinator (Youth only)
Rod Domingo 904-631-2020 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Patrick Duffy Boys Basketball Coordinator (Varsity only)
Matt Graber 513-680-1685 Booster President
Lori Skeldon 513-289-8597 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Liz Wilking Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Kevin Braun 513-277-1264 Booster President
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Katie Kelly Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Daryl Sears 513-808-7222 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Patrick Hart Athletic Director
Eric Hickey Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Stefanie Lawson Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Michelle Luebbe 513-477-0819 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Jason Pate Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Andrew Bethea 513-225-3216 Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Dana Clendenin 513-312-5920 Gym Scheduler
Mark Cravens 859-916-6161 Booster President
Tim Engelbrink 513-833-0617 Boys Basketball Coordinator (Youth only)
Linda Pitzer 513-515-6895 Girls Volleyball Coordinator (Varsity only)
Paula Schafer 513-550-0083 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Erin Spidare 513-384-7819 Girls Volleyball Coordinator (Youth only)
Dave Stone 513-295-1788 Boys Basketball Coordinator (Varsity only)
Derek Eads 513-678-5892 Booster President
Stephanie Henges Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Dan Hornback Athletic Director
Tony Rees 513-262-3396 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Pete Bernhard 513.686.0886 Girls Basketball Coordinator
Bain Butcher Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Scott Jennings 513-295-6362 Boys Basketball Coordinator
Jim Neyer Booster President
Amy Roberts Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Kristy Thomas Athletic Director
Rob Buehner 513-289-8295 Athletic Director
Boys Basketball Coordinator
Gari Ann Dunn 513-312-2666 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Andy Eiser 513-304-1108 Booster President
Angie Ford 513-349-9056 Athletic Director
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Dave Heilmann Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Gym Scheduler
Kim Koterba Boys Basketball Coordinator
Girls Basketball Coordinator
Denis McGrath Boys Volleyball Coordinator
Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Lisa Samson Booster President
Gym Scheduler
Kevin McCabe Gym Scheduler
Scott Meyer Girls Basketball Coordinator
Erin Pauley Boys Basketball Coordinator
Beth Sander Booster President
Andrea Schwartz Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Keith Weigand Boys Basketball Coordinator
Nicole Burke Board Member
Rick Ellison 513-218-4879 Booster President
Boys Basketball Coordinator
Jim Gallo 513-615-8993 Board Member
Tracy Huiet 513-290-7115 Girls Volleyball Coordinator
Kris Ralston 513-673-6035 Board Member
Michelle Hellman Athletic Director
Eliza Stone 513-504-4054 Girls Volleyball Coordinator